Résultats Plongeon 2014

1 M Indiv.   Garçons Catégorie D    
  Clubs Noms Points Place
  Schwimmclub Zaspel Adrian 146.35 1
  Genève Natation Campanelli Eugenio 123.25 2
  Fribourg Natation Bucher Thibaut 120.45 3
1 M Indiv.   Filles Catégorie D    
  Clubs Noms Points Place
  Genève Natation 1885 Generowicz Xulia 147.15 1
  Genève Natation 1885 Peters Lilja 129.65 2
  Fribourg Natation Zimmerman Axelle 123.50 3
3 M Indiv.   Filles Catégorie C    
  Clubs Noms  Points  Place
  Genève Natation  Magnani Leena  210.70   1
  Fribourg Natation  Robertini Aglaé  201.35   2
  Lausanne Natation  Fusano Sray 156.45   3
3 M Indiv.   Garçons Catégorie C     
  Clubs Noms  Points   Place
  Schwimmclub  Ludin Noah  284.80   1
  Genève Natation  Botta Gray  266.80   2
  Genève Natation  Schefes Pierick  253.90   3
3 M Indiv.   Garçons Catégorie A    
  Clubs  Noms  Points  Place
  Lausanne Natation  Borne Thibaut  361.40  1
3 M Indiv.   Filles Catégorie A    
  Clubs  Noms  Points  Place
  Schwimmclub  Barth Vivian 402.80 
3 M Indiv.   Filles Catégorie B    
  Clubs  Noms  Points   Place 
  Fribourg Natation  Coquoz Madeline  389.45  1
  Genève Natation  Herculano Morgane  381 
  Genève Natation  Mailler Sarah  356.50 
3 M Indiv.   Garçons Catégorie B    
   Clubs Noms Points  Place 
  Genève Natation  Suckow Jonathan  433.85 
  Lausanne Natation Rieckhoff Simon  385.70 
3 M Indiv.   Filles Catégorie C     
  Clubs  Noms  Points  Place 
  Genève Natation  Magnani Leena  210.70 
  Fribourg Natation  Robertini Aglaé  201.35 
  Lausanne Natation  Fusano Sray  156.45 
3 M Indiv.   Garçons Catégorie C    
  Clubs  Noms  Points  Place 
  Schwimmclub  Ludin Noah  284.80 
  Genève Natation  Botta Gray  266.80 
  Genève Natation  Chefes Pierick  253.90 
3 M   Filles Plongeons Synchronisés    
  Clubs  Noms  Points  Place 
  Fribourg NatationSchwimmclub Coquoz MadelineBarth Vivian 241.32 
  Genève Natation Herculano MorganeMailer Sarah 206.01
  Genève Natation Gacic LenaMagnani Leene 175.59
3 M   Garçons Plongeons Synchronisés    
  Clubs  Noms  Points  Place 
  Genève NatationLausanne Natation Suckow JonathanRieckoff Simon 250.05
  Genève Natation Botta GraySchefer Pierrick 200.01