Résultats Natation et natation schtroumpfs 2014

200m 4 nages  Filles 10-11 ans    
  Clubs Noms Tps Place
  Natation Sportive Genève Cheriff Yeléin 3:10.76 1
  Genève Natation Generowicz Xulia 3:12.36 2
  Lancy Puglisi Daeva 3:23.33 3
200m 4 nages  Garçons 10-11 ans    
  Clubs Noms Tps Place
  Natation Sportive Genève Eberhard Ilias 3:01.23 1
  Genève Natation Khudov Maxim 3:10.15 2
  Natation Sportive Genève Dubey Charles 3:19.22 3
 200m 4 nages Filles 12-13 ans    
  Clubs Noms Tps  Place
  Carouge Buratti Alicia 2:42.44 1
  Lancy Sturny Tais 2:44.77 2
  Natation Sportive Genève Da Costa Cruz Elisa 2:46.26 3
200m 4 nages  Garçons 12-13 ans    
  Clubs Noms Tps Place
  Lancy Prongué Tanguy 2:35.21 1
  Lancy Lippuner Luca 2:41.56 2
  Nyon Christe Sébastien 2:43.92 3
200m 4 nages Filles 14-15 ans    
  Clubs Noms Tps  Place
  Natation Sportive Genève Reijmer Rowan 2:34.94 1
  Natation Sportive Genève Vigen Halldis 2:35.33  2
  Natation Sportive Genève  Lambert Tania  2:35.88 3
200m 4 nages Garçons 14-15 ans     
   Clubs Noms Tps Place
  Genève Natation Ponomarenko Ivan  2:20.06 1
  Natation Sportive Genève Gregori Aurélien  2:21.50  2
  Lancy Rodriguez Ryan 2:24.71  3
200m 4 nages Dames 16-18 ans    
  Clubs Noms  Tps Place
   Annemasse Mangin Lise  2:34.12 1
   Lancy Minten Rebecca  2:40.04  2
   Lancy Guillaume-Gentil Laetitia  2:41.71  3
200m 4 nages Garçons 16-18 ans     
  Clubs Noms Tps Place 
  Natation Sportive Genève  Espinosa Ricardo David 2:14.67 
  Lancy  Lardo Fabio  2:20.33  2
  Annemasse  Leblanc Quentin 2:20.45  3
 200m libre Filles 10-11 ans    
  Clubs Noms Tps Place
  Natation Sportive Genève Cheriff Yeléin 2:48.87 1
  Lancy Puglisi Daeva 2:50.89 2
  Genève Natation Generowicz Xulia 3:00.69 3
200m libre Garçons 10-11 ans     
  Clubs Noms Tps Place
  Natation Sportive Genève  Eberhard Ilias 2:40.88 1
  Genève Natation  Khudov Maxim 2:55.65 
  Meyrin  Nussberger Marvine  2:56.07  3
200m  libre  Filles 12-13 ans     
  Clubs Noms Tps Place
  Carouge  Buratti Alicia  2:22.84  1
  Natation Sportive Genève  Da Costa Cruz Elisa  2:26.43  2
  Carouge  Moreira Sara  2:29.99 
200m  libre  Garçons 12-13 ans    
  Clubs  Noms Tps  Place
  Lancy  Prongué Tanguy  2:18.51  1
  Lancy  Lippuner Luca  2:21.56  2
  Natation Sportive Genève  Carboni Alexandre  2:22.83  3
200m  libre  Filles 14-15 ans    
  Clubs Noms  Tps  Place
  Natation Sportive Genève Vigen Halldis  2:16.83  1
  Nyon  Costis Dubois Valentine 2:18.32  2
  Natation Sportive Genève  Reijmer Rowan  2:18.34  3
200m  libre Garçons 14-15 ans     
  Clubs  Noms  Tps  Place
  Lancy  Rodriguez Ryan  2:08.48  1
  Natation Sportive Genève  Lui Ruiming Marc 2:08.79  2
  Lancy  Scarpino Matteo  2:08.81  3
200m libre Dames 16-18 ans    
  Clubs Noms Tps Place
  Natation Sportive Genève Wehrli Laurence 2:18.20 1
  Annemasse Mangin Lise 2:22.05 2
  Nyon Le Gall Maelle 2:24.65 3
200m libre  Garçons 16-18 ans    
  Clubs Noms Tps Place
  Natation Sportive Genève Espinosa Ricardo David 1:59.21 1
  Lancy Lardo Fabio 2:01.62 2
  Genève Natation Iacono Eliott 2:02.46 3